2021 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Sep. 25 Augustana  6  No. 1 North Central (Ill.)  58  Final BX RC PH
Sep. 25 No. 7 Hardin-Simmons  28  No. 2 Mary Hardin-Baylor  34  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 No. 4 Mount Union  28  No. 21 John Carroll  14  Final BX
Sep. 25 No. 5 Wheaton (Ill.)  58  North Park  27  Final
Sep. 25 No. 13 Bethel  25  No. 6 St. John's  31  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 No. 11 Washington and Jefferson  37  Case Western Reserve  14  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 No. 12 Union  30  Utica  9  Final BX RC RC
Sep. 25 No. 14 Central  84  Simpson  16  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Western New England  14  No. 15 Salisbury  40  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Washington and Lee  25  No. 16 Randolph-Macon  24  Final BX RC PH
Sep. 25 No. 17 Chapman  21  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  29  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 No. 18 Johns Hopkins  54  Moravian  6  Final BX
Sep. 25 No. 22 Heidelberg  10  Baldwin Wallace  20  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 No. 24 Muhlenberg  23  McDaniel  0  Final BX
Sep. 25 Worcester State  7  Mass-Dartmouth  52  Final BX
Sep. 25 Westfield State  6  Framingham State  41  Final BX
Sep. 25 Alfred State  35  Defiance  28  Final BX
Sep. 25 Lycoming  29  Stevenson  28  Final BX
Sep. 25 Adrian  56  Finlandia  6  Final BX
Sep. 25 MIT  27  Dean  0  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Kean  7  Merchant Marine  56  Final BX
Sep. 25 Rowan  35  Salve Regina  50  Final BX RC PH PH
Sep. 25 Gallaudet  49  Greensboro  42  Final BX
Sep. 25 Fitchburg State  0  Massachusetts Maritime  28  Final BX
Sep. 25 Misericordia  20  FDU-Florham  31  Final BX
Sep. 25 Widener  21  Albright  7  Final BX
Sep. 25 Alfred  10  Kalamazoo  7  Final BX
Sep. 25 St. John Fisher  7  RPI  41  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Northwestern (Minn.)  10  Hope  52  Final BX
Sep. 25 Franklin and Marshall  0  Ursinus  28  Final BX
Sep. 25 Trinity (Conn.)  38  Bowdoin  14  Final BX
Sep. 25 Bates  0  Middlebury  24  Final BX
Sep. 25 N.C. Wesleyan  26  LaGrange  21  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 Springfield  21  Husson  26  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Huntingdon  21  Brevard  14  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 Dickinson  14  Susquehanna  31  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 King's  6  Lebanon Valley  24  Final BX
Sep. 25 Oberlin  21  Kenyon  24  Final BX
Sep. 25 Apprentice  28  Ferrum  30  Final BX
Sep. 25 Hampden-Sydney  28  Guilford  27  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Bridgewater  17  Emory and Henry  38  Final BX
Sep. 25 Juniata  42  Gettysburg  48  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 UW-Eau Claire  20  Albion  23  Final BX
Sep. 25 Alvernia  0  Wilkes  23  Final
Sep. 25 Southern Virginia  14  Methodist  37  Final BX
Sep. 25 Colby  10  Amherst  7  Final BX
Sep. 25 Grove City  32  Westminster (Pa.)  33  Final BX
Sep. 25 SUNY-Maritime  7  William Paterson  28  Final BX
Sep. 25 Hamilton  14  Wesleyan  30  Final
Sep. 25 Olivet  44  Millsaps  27  Final BX
Sep. 25 Marietta  37  Capital  7  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Otterbein  7  Ohio Northern  56  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 Anna Maria  29  Coast Guard  24  Final BX
Sep. 25 Wilmington  14  Muskingum  62  Final BX RC RC PH
Sep. 25 Christopher Newport  31  Catholic  14  Final BX
Sep. 25 Williams  32  Tufts  29  Final - OT BX PH
Sep. 25 TCNJ  31  Nichols  0  Final
Sep. 25 DePauw  34  Wooster  30  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Endicott  30  Norwich  21  Final BX
Sep. 25 Ohio Wesleyan  28  Allegheny  19  Final BX
Sep. 25 WPI  10  Montclair State  31  Final BX RC RC
Sep. 25 Buffalo State  10  Morrisville State  41  Final BX
Sep. 25 Rockford  20  Aurora  70  Final BX
Sep. 25 Concordia (Wis.)  28  Concordia-Chicago  19  Final BX
Sep. 25 Rhodes  47  Westminster (Mo.)  7  Final BX
Sep. 25 Coe  7  Wartburg  28  Final
Sep. 25 Luther  7  Buena Vista  32  Final
Sep. 25 Macalester  27  St. Olaf  40  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Augsburg  54  St. Scholastica  14  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 Concordia-Moorhead  21  Gustavus Adolphus  36  Final BX
Sep. 25 Hamline  7  Carleton  35  Final BX
Sep. 25 Minnesota-Morris  24  Crown  18  Final
Sep. 25 Howard Payne  49  East Texas Baptist  38  Final BX
Sep. 25 Alma  35  Martin Luther  27  Final
Sep. 25 Eureka  29  Benedictine  49  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 Loras  31  Nebraska Wesleyan  30  Final
Sep. 25 Greenville  21  Trinity International  26  Final BX
Sep. 25 Illinois Wesleyan  35  Carthage  62  Final BX
Sep. 25 Sewanee  27  Hendrix  49  Final BX
Sep. 25 Elmhurst  7  Washington U.  27  Final BX
Sep. 25 Castleton  3  St. Lawrence  55  Final
Sep. 25 Willamette  8  Pomona-Pitzer  44  Final BX
Sep. 25 Southwestern  31  McMurry  41  Final BX
Sep. 25 Texas Lutheran  10  Sul Ross State  12  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 Keystone  14  Hobart  58  Final BX
Sep. 25 Maryville (Tenn.)  10  Averett  47  Final BX
Sep. 25 Geneva  42  Bethany  7  Final BX
Sep. 25 Waynesburg  3  Carnegie Mellon  39  Final BX PH
Sep. 25 Wittenberg  16  Denison  21  Final BX
Sep. 25 Trine  7  Centre  14  Final BX
Sep. 25 St. Vincent  41  Thiel  7  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 St. Norbert  8  Lakeland  40  Final BX RC
Sep. 25 Carroll  25  Millikin  32  Final BX
Sep. 25 Austin  14  Belhaven  41  Final BX