Redlands at. Pomona-Pitzer | Box Score | 11/4/2023 - D3football
/seasons/2023/boxscores/20231104_e2g1.xml
Redlands at Pomona-Pitzer - Claremont, CA
11/4/2023 - 7:00 PM
|
|
|
Scoring |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
Final |
Redlands
(5-4, 4)
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
Pomona-Pitzer
(6-3, 5)
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Claremont, CA | Merritt Field
|
PARTICIPANTS |
Redlands |
Pomona-Pitzer |
Uni. |
Player |
1 |
Jordan Ford |
1I |
Donovan Bradley |
1Z |
Elijah Valles |
2I |
Dre Owens |
2S |
Maximus Susi |
3 |
Evan Aguon |
3P |
Matthew Lising |
4 |
Adrian Silva |
4H |
Jacob Sega |
5 |
Calel Olicia-Aramboles |
5D |
Kailob Haag |
5I |
Matthew Perez |
5Q |
Ji Dooley |
6 |
Tony Williams Jr. |
6G |
Anthony Hall |
7 |
Ethan Knight |
8 |
Scott Tinsley |
9 |
Laurence Williams |
9I |
Kyle Freitas |
9Z |
Aaron Muniz |
10 |
Kurtez Kimble |
12 |
Jack Wilson |
17 |
Vicente Garcia |
20 |
Jake Kennedy |
21 |
Grant Chaney |
22 |
Brevin Lingaolingao |
23 |
Graig Padgett |
25 |
Hunter Ledesma |
34 |
Cal Breen |
41 |
Kamdin Karmann |
44 |
Timothy Monaghan |
45 |
Luke Purcella |
49 |
Jaeden Thorn |
51 |
Leo Good |
52 |
Mason Starkey |
55 |
Tristan Murad |
56 |
Dominic Perez |
66 |
Connor French |
75 |
Jordan Jacob |
76 |
Benjamin Fitchett |
77 |
Mikey Duran IV |
81 |
Seth Weller |
90 |
Nathan Davis |
91 |
Kaleb Collings |
92 |
Luke Ozier |
95 |
Jax Lee |
97 |
Sergi Rodas-Mendoza |
98 |
Joey Newell |
TM |
Team |
|
Uni. |
Player |
0 |
Matthias Olson |
1 |
Kenric Jameison |
2 |
Sean Maguire |
5 |
Joshua Yen |
6 |
David Gorman |
7 |
Alexander Wood |
9 |
Gavin Mathan |
12 |
Sander Wimmer |
13 |
Grant Miller |
15 |
Ryan Rosumny |
16 |
Grady Russo |
17 |
Tanner Gomes |
20 |
Quinten Wimmer |
23 |
Andy Butler |
24 |
Ben Porter |
26 |
Duncan Lee |
28 |
Charlie Russo |
29 |
Brandon Dragomer |
30 |
Jack Walker |
31 |
Kalani Pickett |
33 |
Jonathan Curry |
34 |
Eamon Glascott |
36 |
Cameron Shirangi |
37 |
Jack Susank |
44 |
Thali Cobb |
46 |
Daniel Drucker |
47 |
Samuel Wyatt |
50 |
Nicholas Kaufman |
51 |
Omaru Konneh |
52 |
Tristan Furnish |
54 |
Thomas McConnell |
55 |
Adam Camargo |
56 |
Elliott Graziano |
63 |
Ryan Neighbors |
67 |
Jake Samuelson |
75 |
Matt Donohoe |
84 |
Jake Sobota |
90 |
George Cutting |
92 |
Max Eastman |
93 |
Ethan Norris |
96 |
Sathya Siddapureddy |
TM |
Team |
|
DID NOT PARTICIPATE |
Redlands |
Pomona-Pitzer |
Uni. |
Player |
11 |
Tyler Tremain |
13 |
Calvin Burnach |
14 |
Sean Gosse |
16 |
Jayden Mckey |
18 |
Zay Young |
19 |
Markel Raymond |
24 |
Cole Smith |
26 |
Kev Markossian |
27 |
David Myers |
28 |
TC Williams |
29 |
D Maxey-Parker |
2E |
Connor Green |
2G |
Kam Abbasian |
2Q |
Spenc Scranton |
2Z |
Eli Taylor |
30 |
Daelin Ellis |
31 |
Gust Escobiedo |
32 |
Mason Lackey |
33 |
Craig Hunter |
35 |
Jacob Espinosa |
36 |
Frank Kidd Jr. |
37 |
Joseph Hall |
38 |
Ryan Guilford |
39 |
Alek Duran |
3H |
Devean James |
3I |
Calvi Hyytinen |
3Q |
Mario Jacobs |
3Z |
Quinn Cortes |
40 |
Miles Palmer |
42 |
Julian Mercado |
43 |
Chase Hunter |
46 |
Tyrelle Butler |
47 |
JT Solis |
48 |
Arn Regaldo IV |
4D |
And Peeples II |
50 |
Sean Oh |
53 |
Blayke Michael |
54 |
Colton Jones |
57 |
Dominic Vargas |
58 |
Luke Moe |
59 |
Carte Thompson |
5B |
Justin Baiden |
5L |
Brady Murphy |
5Z |
Ladal Williams |
60 |
Jack Wood |
61 |
KJ Sweeney |
62 |
Dom Marin |
63 |
Pedro Navarro |
64 |
Jakob Zuniga |
65 |
Joseph Peukert |
67 |
Dann Molestina |
68 |
Sami Abdul |
70 |
Core Bannerman |
71 |
Tyler Davies |
72 |
Ricard Cabrera |
73 |
Isai Rodriguez |
74 |
Isaac Williams |
78 |
Isaac Castillo |
79 |
Harris-Ornella |
7S |
Ruben Avila |
80 |
David Espinosa |
82 |
Kaleb Gibbs |
|
Uni. |
Player |
3 |
Eth Gretzinger |
4 |
Carson Green |
8 |
Michael Ryan |
10 |
Sloan Senofsky |
11 |
Chuck Rak |
14 |
Nick Kim |
18 |
Franklin Paas |
19 |
D Wigglesworth |
22 |
Bruce Burba |
25 |
Trevor Carson |
27 |
Colin Gohman |
32 |
Etha Schweizer |
35 |
Wiley Roberts |
41 |
William Welch |
42 |
Coen Martinez |
43 |
Sa El Mosalami |
48 |
Jake Sugawara |
49 |
Gus Burns |
57 |
Luca Milano |
58 |
Connor Wang |
60 |
Patrick Wolff |
61 |
Ridder Morton |
62 |
Jonat Varcados |
64 |
Max Linden |
65 |
Willi Marquart |
66 |
Dualeh Dualeh |
68 |
Apol Samikoglu |
70 |
Lewis Labson |
71 |
Bry Fitzwilson |
72 |
Henry Maddox |
73 |
Luke Bohn |
74 |
James Woo |
76 |
Thomas Amory |
77 |
Gabriel Aiona |
80 |
Peter Gofen |
81 |
Carter Brown |
82 |
Nick Matthews |
83 |
Finn Cooper |
85 |
Yafae Cooper |
86 |
Carson Knautz |
87 |
George Blue |
88 |
Joaquin Valdez |
89 |
Tai Fowler |
97 |
Alden Kling |
98 |
Derek Petrisko |
99 |
William Metz |
|
Dec. 9:
All times Eastern
Final
North Central (Ill.) 34, at Wartburg 27
Box Score
Recap