2020 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Sep. 3 Stevenson    Johns Hopkins    6:30 PM
Sep. 3 Manchester    Trine    7:00 PM
Sep. 3 Wilmington    Southern Virginia    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 3 University of New England    Coast Guard    7:00 PM
Sep. 3 Illinois College    Lakeland    7:00 PM
Sep. 3 St. Olaf    UW-Stout    7:00 PM
Sep. 3 UW-Platteville    East Texas Baptist    8:00 PM
Sep. 3 Millsaps    Belhaven    8:00 PM
Sep. 4 Salve Regina    Norwich    6:00 PM
Sep. 4 Western New England    Springfield    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 4 Kean    Delaware Valley    7:00 PM
Sep. 4 Albright    Salisbury    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 4 WPI    Worcester State    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 4 Merchant Marine    FDU-Florham    7:00 PM
Sep. 4 Utica    St. Lawrence    7:00 PM
Sep. 4 Union    Westfield State    7:00 PM
Sep. 4 Becker    Anna Maria    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 4 Hobart    Alfred    7:00 PM
Sep. 4 Ursinus    Alvernia    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Hampden-Sydney    Baldwin Wallace    TBA LS
Sep. 5 Curry    Hartwick    TBA
Sep. 5 Muhlenberg    TCNJ    Cancelled
Sep. 5 Juniata    Grove City    TBA
Sep. 5 Rowan    Widener    TBA
Sep. 5 Austin    Howard Payne    TBA
Sep. 5 Nichols    Alfred State    12:00 PM
Sep. 5 King's    Moravian    12:00 PM
Sep. 5 Cortland    Washington and Lee    12:00 PM
Sep. 5 Husson    Mass-Dartmouth    12:00 PM
Sep. 5 Emory and Henry    N.C. Wesleyan    12:00 PM LS A
Sep. 5 UW-Oshkosh    Indiana Wesleyan    12:00 PM
Sep. 5 Muskingum    Waynesburg    12:00 PM
Sep. 5 Ohio Wesleyan    Otterbein    12:00 PM
Sep. 5 Bridgewater State    Morrisville State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 5 Castleton    Plymouth State    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 MIT    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 5 Franklin Pierce    Wesley    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Dean    Fitchburg State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 5 Susquehanna    Lycoming    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 John Carroll    Ithaca    Cancelled
Sep. 5 Rose-Hulman    Wabash    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 5 Shenandoah    Methodist    1:00 PM A
Sep. 5 Gallaudet    Thaddeus Stevens    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Dickinson    Randolph-Macon    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 5 Washington and Jefferson    Wittenberg    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 McDaniel    Misericordia    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Lebanon Valley    Franklin and Marshall    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Catholic    Kenyon    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Montclair State    RPI    Cancelled
Sep. 5 Wilkes    Keystone    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Central    Olivet    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Buffalo State    St. John Fisher    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 UW-Whitewater    Carthage    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Rhodes    Augustana    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Huntingdon    Guilford    1:00 PM
Sep. 5 Hope    Anderson    1:30 PM A
Sep. 5 Bridgewater    Gettysburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 5 Alma    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 5 Illinois Wesleyan    Franklin    1:30 PM
Sep. 5 UW-Stevens Point    Coe    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Wisconsin Lutheran    Lake Forest    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Beloit    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 5 Concordia (Wis.)    Martin Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Lawrence    Finlandia    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Aurora    St. John's    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 UW-La Crosse    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Hamline    St. Scholastica    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Ripon    Augsburg    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Buena Vista    Gustavus Adolphus    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Millikin    Greenville    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 5 St. Norbert    Loras    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Christopher Newport    North Central (Ill.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Wheaton (Ill.)    Northwestern (Minn.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Eureka    Knox    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 UW-River Falls    Elmhurst    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 North Park    Bethel    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 Nebraska Wesleyan    Westminster (Mo.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 5 UW-Eau Claire    St. Thomas    2:10 PM
Sep. 5 Dubuque    Marietta    Cancelled
Sep. 5 Rockford    Grinnell    Cancelled
Sep. 5 Oberlin    Kalamazoo    4:00 PM
Sep. 5 Mount St. Joseph    Albion    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 5 Ferrum    Averett    6:00 PM
Sep. 5 William Paterson    Western Connecticut    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 5 Maryville (Tenn.)    Berry    6:00 PM
Sep. 5 Wooster    Geneva    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Allegheny    Thiel    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Hiram    Bethany    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Rochester    Case Western Reserve    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Hanover    Centre    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Adrian    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Carleton    Macalester    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 LaGrange    Birmingham-Southern    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Chicago    Washington U.    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 5 Simpson    Mary Hardin-Baylor    7:00 PM A
Sep. 5 Sul Ross State    Hardin-Simmons    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 5 Texas Lutheran    Hendrix    7:00 PM V V LS
Sep. 5 Minnesota-Morris    Crown    7:00 PM
Sep. 5 Sewanee    Southwestern    8:00 PM
Sep. 5 Trinity (Texas)    McMurry    8:00 PM
Sep. 5 Wartburg    Monmouth    8:00 PM
Sep. 5 Cornell    Iowa Wesleyan    8:00 PM
Sep. 5 La Verne    Arizona Christian    10:00 PM