/awards/all-region/all-time-south

All-time D3football.com All-South Region honorees

D3football.com's All-South Region selections, listed by school. Dates listed are the year of the player's selection, followed by the team to which he was chosen. D3football.com All-Region awards were first presented in 2005 and this list is updated through the 2017 season.

Austin College

TE Kyle Crawford, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (3rd)

Averett

LB Dejon Brooks, 2017 (2nd)
RET Jeremy Dixon, 2009 (1st)
RET Travis Jones, 2016 (3rd)
LB Jermaine Moore, 2006 (1st)
DE Corey Scruggs, 2011 (2nd)
K Cole Westberry, 2017 (1st)
RB Kyle Wilson, 2005 (1st)

Berry

TE Tristen Cline, 2017 (3rd)
WR Mason Kinsey, 2017 (3rd)
DT Mamadou Soumahoro, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (1st), 2017 (1st)
2017 Defensive Player of the Year

Bethany

WR Eric Blinn, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (3rd), 2015 (2nd)
LB Tim Goetz, 2005 (1st)
LB Donavan Hayden, 2016 (1st)
TE Jorge Laboy, 2008 (3rd)
DE Nadim Raddar, 2014 (2nd)
G Jason Soltis, 2010 (3rd)

Birmingham-Southern

LB Alex King, 2015 (3rd)
RB Shawn Morris, 2011 (1st)
S Andrew Shannon, 2011 (3rd)
RET Jamal Watkins, 2017 (3rd)

Bridgewater

WR Tyler Beiler, 2010 (1st)
T Matt Capriani, 2006 (3rd)
K Chandler DeHaven, 2013 (1st)
DT Joel Francis, 2012 (2nd)
G Paul Getty, 2005 (1st)
CB Darrick Gore, 2014 (2nd)
RET Jordan Hartman, 2014 (1st)
S Adrian Herndon, 2005 (3rd)
TE Keith Jennings, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
DE Dominic Jeter, 2010 (3rd)
P Scott Ruebush, 2007 (1st)
RB Marcus Washington, 2005 (1st)
RB Jacob Wright, 2014 (3rd)
RB Winston Young, 2006 (2nd)

Carnegie Mellon

T Andrew Althouse, 2006 (2nd)
RB Sam Benger, 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
G Nathan Cheek, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (2nd)
C Anthony Ciotti, 2006 (3rd)
LB Nico Comsa, 2014 (3rd)
T Tyler Ecker, 2017 (1st)
S Drew Fitzmorris, 2015 (1st), 2017 (1st)
C Andrew Garibaldi, 2015 (1st)
DE Brian Khoury, 2015 (1st), 2016 (3rd)
P Tyler Kohman, 2016 (3rd), 2017 (1st)
S Aaron Lewis, 2005 (1st), 2006 (1st)
DT Michael Reggie, 2006 (2nd)
K Gabe Renna, 2016 (2nd)
RB Travis Sivek, 2006 (3rd)
CB Sam Thompson, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (2nd)
G J.P. White, 2006 (1st)
TE Derek Wisnieski, 2006 (2nd)

Case Western Reserve
TE Ethan Albers, 2015 (2nd) 
C Gage Blair, 2016 (3rd), 2017 (2nd)
RB Jacob Burke, 2017 (3rd)
QB Rob Cuda, 2015 (3rd), 2017 (3rd)
CB Nick Kwon, 2016 (2nd)
Case has also competed in the North Region. 

Catholic

DE Anthony Albanese, 2013 (3rd)
WR Nick Bublavi, 2005 (1st)
2005 Offensive Co-Player of the Year
DT Vinny Cortese, 2012 (3rd)
S James Fucillo, 2011 (3rd)
WR Lucas Morley, 2015 (3rd)
S Nick Olivero, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (1st)
G Michael O’Shea, 2011 (3rd)
DE Dean Petrone, 2008 (2nd)
QB Keith Ricca, 2008 (3rd)
LB Bobby Stutz, 2005 (1st)
Catholic has also competed in the East Region.

Centre

G Steven Fortner, 2014 (3rd)
K Jordan Gay, 2011 (2nd)
P Jordan Gay, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (1st)
T Tim Grabenstein, 2017 (3rd)
LB Adam Hay, 2007 (1st), 2008 (2nd)
T Ben Hume, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (3rd), 2011 (1st)
LB Matt Johnson, 2005 (3rd)
S Ben Leahy, 2013 (3rd)
CB Cal Lewellyn, 2017 (3rd)
S Tyler Moody, 2007 (3rd)
RB Jonathan Pinque, 2009 (3rd)
T Justin Roe, 2005 (2nd)

Chicago
CB Vincent Beltrano, 2015 (1st)
Chicago has also competed in the North Region and the West Region. 

Christopher Newport

P Matt Barcus, 2007 (2nd)
CB Cameron Barlow, 2013 (3rd)
C Matt Boykin, 2006 (2nd)
WR Jesse Bradshaw, 2007 (3rd)
G Larry Broach, 2006 (3rd)
DT Shaun Copening, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (3rd)
K Stephen Denuel, 2011 (3rd)
LB Adrin Diggs, 2009 (3rd)
K Jay Graham, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
CB Tyshawn Harris, 2012 (2nd)
RB Roland Hilliard, 2006 (1st)
S Justin Long, 2006 (2nd)
LB Evan Moog, 2012 (2nd)
RET Kentel Noel, 2010 (1st)
RB Tunde Ogun, 2008 (1st)
2008 Offensive Player of the Year
CB Rob Rodriguez, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (1st)
WR Rudy Rudolph, 2014 (1st)
K Mason Studer, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (1st)
G Kenneth Tappan, 2008 (2nd)
LB Justin Wood, 2005 (3rd)
Christopher Newport has also competed in the East Region. 

DePauw

G Lewis Brown, 2010 (3rd)
QB Spud Dick, 2009 (1st)
2009 Offensive Player of the Year
DE Dustin Hertel, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (1st)
G David Joeckel, 2009 (3rd)
TE Chase Jonason, 2005 (3rd)
WR Alex Koors, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (1st), 2010 (2nd)
G Kerry Pappas, 2005 (3rd), 2007 (3rd)
CB Jevon Pruitt, 2007 (2nd)
DePauw has also competed in the North Region.

Dickinson

S Andrew Ackley, 2006 (3rd)
K Gordon Craig, 2009 (2nd)
LB Eric Dube, 2006 (1st), 2007 (2nd)
RET Chris McInerney, 2006 (3rd)
T Kevin Mentrikoski, 2006 (2nd)
TE Ryan Stearret, 2006 (1st)

East Texas Baptist

WR Stephen Alfred, 2014 (3rd)
WR Tyler Bates, 2015 (3rd)
DT Xavier Davis, 2015 (2nd)
DE Chad Glover, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (2nd)
DE CJ Johnson, 2017 (3rd)
LB Ty Parsons, 2017 (1st)
RB Kendall Roberson, 2015 (2nd)
P Brandon Stevens, 2008 (2nd)
QB Josh Warbington, 2014 (3rd)

Emory & Henry

S Joey Daniels, 2008 (2nd)
LB Marshall Doss, 2006 (2nd)
DT Josh Fleenor, 2017 (3rd)
RB Caleb Jennings, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st)
RET Caleb Jennings, 2008 (3rd)
DE Davon Keith, 2016 (3rd)
CB Tre'Von Lightfoot, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (3rd)
G McFarland Murph, 2016 (3rd)
LB Evin O’Sullivan, 2007 (3rd)
TE Corey Shepherd, 2009 (3rd)
K Skyler Simcox, 2015 (3rd)
LB Devan Sproles, 2011 (1st)

Ferrum

G Pete Bowyer, 2005 (2nd)
P Wesley Franklin, 2012 (3rd)
P T.J. Grzesikowski, 2008 (1st), 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
T Dexter Hinds, 2009 (3rd)
DT Montel Lee, 2014 (2nd), 2016 (2nd), 2017 (1st)
RB Brian Mann, 2017 (3rd)
T Jack McDowell, 2011 (2nd)
RB Terrell Mulford, 2005 (3rd)
TE Vince Munch, 2010 (2nd)
TE Chris Silk, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (3rd)
DT Willie Taylor, 2010 (2nd)

Franklin & Marshall

G Sam Dickinson, 2013 (3rd)
TE Michael Deutch, 2010 (3rd)
RET George Eager, 2009 (3rd)
WR George Eager, 2009 (3rd)
DE Joe Granahan, 2017 (2nd)
CB Barry Lovett, 2009 (3rd)
LB Brendan Wengerter, 2013 (3rd)
RET Jordan Zackery, 2013 (2nd)

Frostburg State

DE Kevin Culbert, 2005 (1st)
P Nicholas Payne, 2007 (3rd)
Frostburg State has also competed in the East Region.

Gettysburg

RET Ted Deila, 2011 (2nd)
LB Larry DelViscio, 2012 (3rd)
T James Russell, 2007 (2nd)
RET Nathan Smith, 2005 (3rd)
RB Tom Sturges, 2006 (3rd)

Greensboro

DT Logan Greene, 2007 (2nd)
RET Torrey Lowe, 2007 (2nd)
CB Micah McMaster, 2015 (3rd)
S Andreas Platt, 2008 (3rd)

Grove City

CB Mike Baker, 2007 (3rd)
G Josh Berman, 2012 (3rd)
DT Tony Clark, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (2nd)
DT Justin Fowler, 2007 (3rd)
S Aaron Margo, 2005 (3rd)

Guilford

WR Chris Barnette, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (1st)
RET De'Eric Bell, 2015 (2nd), 2017 (1st)
P Travis Frazier, 2006 (2nd)
CB JerMario Gooch, 2014 (1st)
LB Hunter Hoots, 2014 (3rd)
P Tyler Hunt, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (3rd), 2015 (2nd)
WR Ben King, 2011 (3rd)
C Ian Kirwan, 2005 (3rd)
QB Matt Pawlowski, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (1st)
2015 Offensive Player of the Year
WE Adam Smith, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (1st)
S Vic Smith, Jr., 2017 (1st)
S Satiir Stevenson, 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
WR Kevin Vaughn, 2008 (1st)
QB Josh Vogelbach, 2007 (2nd)

Hampden-Sydney

S Bill Doody, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st)
TE Ben Dull, 2005 (1st)
T Will Ferrell, 2012 (3rd), 2013 (2nd)
LB Kenny Fryman, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (3rd)
CB Sidney Henry, 2015 (2nd)
LB Trevor Ikwild, 2010 (1st)
LB Tyler Ikwild, 2013 (1st)
WR Cam Johnson, 2017 (2nd)
QB Nash Nance, 2013 (1st)
2013 Offensive Player of the Year
CB Zach Morgan, 2011 (1st), 2013 (2nd)
K David Prizzia, 2010 (1st)
QB J.D. Ricca, 2005 (1st)
DE Will Riggenbach, 2009 (1st), 2010 (2nd)
C Ben Rogers, 2011 (1st)
QB Corey Sedlar, 2009 (3rd)
LB Andrew Sellers, 2009 (2nd)
RB Josh Simpson, 2008 (3rd)
WR Drew Smith, 2007 (1st)
G Zeke Traylor, 2005 (2nd)
WR Kyle Vance, 2011 (1st)
WR Holton Walker, 2012 (2nd), 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
G Paul Williams, 2006 (2nd)

Hardin-Simmons

P Brandon Abbott, 2012 (2nd)
T Marshall Agan, 2015 (2nd)
CB Conlan Aguirre, 2016 (2nd)
T James Arnold, 2007 (2nd)
RET Alex Bell, 2016 (1st)
WR Mychal Carrillo, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd), 2008 (1st)
T Jonathan Castaneda, 2016 (1st), 2017 (2nd)
WR Reese Childress, 2016 (1st)
P Reese Childress, 2017 (3rd)
T Tye Conry, 2005 (1st)
G Daniel Edwards, 2015 (2nd)
QB Justin Feaster, 2010 (2nd)
T Brian Fitzgerald, 2008 (1st)
P Nico Francino, 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
S Phillip Fuentes, 2016 (3rd)
LB Rob Galusha, 2006 (3rd)
CB Will Galusha, 2005 (1st)
TE Jerrad Grisham, 2008 (2nd)
RB Jaquan Hemphill, 2017 (1st)
DT Undra Hendrix, 2012 (1st)
G Cody Honeycutt, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (2nd)
DE Hank Hornsby, 2010 (1st)
C Ryan Hunter, 2008 (1st)
DT Chris Jones, 2006 (1st)
RB Quinton Jones, 2007 (3rd)
C Josh Knox, 2005 (1st), 2006 (1st)
DE Ryne Lewis, 2015 (3rd)
G Josh Maronski, 2016 (1st)
T Brandon Mikolajczyk, 2012 (3rd)
QB Jordan Neal, 2006 (2nd)
G Chuck North, 2013 (1st)
G Riley Owens, 2017 (2nd)
T Koby Parker, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
S Jonathan Petty, 2012 (3rd)
WR Jessie Ramos, 2015 (1st)
RET Jessie Ramos, 2012 (3rd), 2013 (1st), 2015 (1st)
G Glenn Revell, 2008 (3rd)
WR ZaVious Robbins, 2010 (1st)
DE Reggie Robinson, 2006 (3rd)
RB Steven Rockwell, 2011 (3rd)
C Vic Rodriguez, 2017 (1st)
DT Eric Shultz, 2005 (3rd)
S Derrick Strambler, 2017 (3rd)
C Travis Sugar, 2012 (1st)
S Michael Tracy, 2008 (2nd)
QB Logan Turner, 2012 (2nd)
S Matt Warnasch, 2008 (1st)
LB Cory Ward, 2016 (1st)
DT Korey Zavala, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (2nd), 2015 (1st)

Hendrix

G Brooks Billings, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
WR Nate Hodapp, 2017 (1st)
QB Seth Peters, 2016 (3rd)
QB Miles Thompson, 2017 (1st)
RB Dayton Winn, 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)

Howard Payne

WR Chris Jackson, 2006 (2nd)
P Cole Schacherl, 2011 (1st)
CB Sylvester Walker, 2005 (2nd)

Huntingdon

S Keith Anthony, 2009 (2nd), 2011 (3rd)
QB Luke Bailey, 2016 (2nd)
LB Zach Brownell, 2014 (1st)
DT D.J. Chappell, 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st)
WR Mark Colson, 2006 (2nd)
LB Trey Hayes, 2016 (2nd), 2017 (3rd)
G Chris Hering, 2017 (3rd)
RB Trevor Manuel, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (2nd)
DT Heath McCray, 2015 (1st), 2016 (2nd)
CB Jeremy Murphy, 2014 (2nd)
ST Jeremy Murphy, 2014 (1st)
G Joey Peacock, 2013 (3rd)
T Chael Pridgen, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (3rd), 2015 (2nd)
S Anthony White, 2015 (2nd) 

Johns Hopkins

C Chantz Anderson, 2016 (1st)
LB John Arena, 2013 (3rd)
T Rowan Cade, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (2nd)
LB Jack Campbell, 2016 (3rd)
LB Keith Corliss, 2015 (1st)
C Ben Cranston, 2012 (3rd), 2013 (1st)
G Colin Egan, 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
QB Jonathan Germano, 2015 (2nd)
DT Lance Hammond, 2017 (2nd)
T Armand Jenifer, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (1st), 2013 (1st)
DE Mike Kalanik, 2017 (2nd)
RB Andrew Kase, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st)
K Alex Lachman, 2007 (2nd), 2009 (3rd), 2010 (2nd)
T Cameron Little, 2016 (3rd)
DE Michael Longo, 2014 (3rd)
LB Taylor Maciow, 2012 (2nd)
WR Luke McFadden, 2017 (2nd)
S Mike Milano, 2011 (2nd)
LB Ryan Piatek, 2010 (2nd)
S Addison Quinones, 2017 (2nd)
CB Ryan Rice, 2013 (1st), 2014 (3rd)
RB Jonathan Rigaud, 2012 (2nd)
DT Michael Rocca, 2014 (3rd)
C Ed Rodger, 2010 (1st), 2011 (2nd)
K Ben Scott, 2006 (2nd)
P Ben Scott, 2006 (1st)
T Mike Stoffel, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (1st)
K Jamie Sullivan, 2017 (2nd)
DE Kale Sweeney, 2011 (2nd)
QB Hewitt Tomlin, 2011 (3rd)
S Jack Toner, 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
RB Stuart Walters, 2015 (2nd)
WR Sam Wernick, 2010 (2nd)
LB Colin Wixted, 2009 (3rd)
WR Daniel Wodicka, 2011 (1st), 2012 (3rd)

Juniata

WR Kirby Breault, 2016 (2nd)
DT Brandon Felus, 2013 (1st)

LaGrange

LB Andre Carter, 2012 (1st), 2013 (1st)
K Will Jeffcoat, 2012 (2nd)
T Jon Milner, 2008 (3rd)

Louisiana College

LB Beau Brewer, 2014 (1st)
WR Shedrick Davis, 2016 (3rd)
C Hunter Feibel, 2013 (2nd)
LB Peter Ford, 2012 (2nd)
CB Broderick Fredrick, 2012 (3rd)
ST C.J. Hawkins, 2014 (3rd)
LB Nate Janzen, 2010 (3rd)
CB Ira Jewitt, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (1st)
RET Ira Jewitt, 2014 (3rd)
S Shaq Lewis, 2014 (2nd)
QB Ben McLaughlin, 2010 (1st)
RB Ryan Montague, 2013 (3rd)
G Darin Moore, 2012 (2nd)
K Adan Olivares, 2013 (2nd)
WR D’Mario Parker, 2012 (1st)
T Brandon Porche, 2014 (1st)
DB Kendale Rayford, 2008 (1st)
WR Jordan Rideaux, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (3rd)
DT Preston Thibeaux, 2013 (2nd)
T Jeremy Vujnovich, 2012 (2nd)
P Tim Willett, 2015 (3rd)
LB Donovan Williams, 2009 (3rd)

Mary Hardin-Baylor

DT Haston Adams, 2016 (1st), 2017 (1st)
S Eric Allen, 2014 (1st)
QB LiDarral Bailey, 2012 (1st)
2012 Offensive Player of the Year
DT Mark Balderas, 2008 (1st)
CB Elliot Barcak, 2006 (1st)
DT Chris Brent, 2011 (2nd)
CB Kris Brown, 2017 (1st)
T Corbin Campitelli, 2017 (1st)
DT Terrance Carroll, 2006 (2nd)
TE Tyler Coker, 2012 (3rd)
G Michael Coles, 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st)
CB Brodrick Crain, 2013 (1st)
RB Quincy Daniels, 2007 (3rd), 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
C Dustin Davis, 2009 (1st), 2010 (2nd)
DE William Dewease, 2007 (2nd)
DT Silvio Diaz, 2012 (2nd), 2013 (1st)
2013 Defensive Player of the Year
T Montana Duncan, 2013 (2nd)
RET Tariekus Ellis, 2011 (1st)
DE Ajay Fanene, 2017 (1st)
LB Jerrell Freeman, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
2007 Defensive Player of the Year
DT Brazos Fuller, 2017 (3rd)
T Connally Fuller, 2016 (1st)
G Myke Gobert, 2009 (1st)
P Hunter Hamrick, 2005 (1st)
G Jordan Hataway, 2007 (1st)
LB Eric Henri, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (1st)
2008 Defensive Player of the Year
DE Chad Hilton, 2007 (3rd)
G Josh Holt, 2013 (1st)
RB Elijah Hudson, 2012 (3rd)
DE Jon Isom, 2015 (2nd)
QB Blake Jackson, 2016 (1st)
2016 Offensive Player of the Year
G Broderick Jenkins, 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
DT James Jenkins, 2008 (2nd)
S Cody Jones, 2013 (1st)
LB Javicz Jones, 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st)
2011 Defensive Player of the Year
2012 Defensive Player of the Year

LB Tevin Jones, 2017 (1st)
LB Deshon Kinsey, 2014 (2nd)
G Ryan Krause, 2010 (1st)
S Josh Kubiak, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (1st)
G Josh Littlejohn, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (2nd), 2008 (1st)
(continued, next column)

Mary Hardin-Baylor (continued from previous column)

S Mike Maldonado, 2012 (2nd)
T Sam Maxie, 2012 (1st)
TE Peter Medlock, 2007 (1st)
T Nate Menkin, 2011 (1st)
RB Markeith Miller, 2016 (2nd), 2017 (2nd)
K John Mowery, 2016 (3rd), 2017 (3rd)
S Baylor Mullins, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (1st)
K Alan Munoz, 2008 (1st), 2010 (3rd)
K Joel Munoz, 2007 (1st)
RET Geoff Myles, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (3rd)
TE Eric Nelson, 2014 (3rd)
K Zach Newcomb, 2006 (1st)
K Jacob O'Neill, 2015 (2nd)
T Jose Ostos, 2014 (3rd)
CB Brett Parker, 2009 (1st)
P Chad Peevey, 2013 (2nd)
DT Elex Reed, 2005 (1st)
LB Keith Reineke, 2016 (1st)
RB Freddie Rollins, 2005 (2nd)
LB Jeremy Salinas, 2009 (3rd)
DE Teidrick Smith, 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
2015 Defensive Player of the Year
2016 Defensive Player of the Year
DE Korey Steward, 2013 (1st)
T Max Taylor, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st)
LB Pierce Thedford, 2015 (1st)
RB Jarvis Thrasher, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
AP Bryson Tucker, 2009 (1st)
RET Bryce Wilkerson, 2017 (2nd)
S Derrick Williams, 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
RET P.J. Williams, 2005 (2nd)
RB Darius Wilson, 2011 (1st)
T Caleb Woodall, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st) 

Maryville

DT Blake Barnes, 2011 (3rd)
DT Zach Capehart, 2014 (1st)
LB Kyle Chewning, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (3rd), 2009 (2nd)
DT DeAngelo Collington, 2015 (3rd)
C Andrew Crawford, 2007 (2nd)
RB Travis Felder, 2013 (2nd)
G Rance Hightower, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (2nd)
LB Chris Howerton, 2006 (3rd)
T Dalton Stephens, 2013 (3rd)
DT Colby Townsend, 2005 (2nd)
S Ethan Williams, 2016 (2nd)
LB Dylan Wolfenbarger, 2013 (2nd)

McDaniel

S Drew Abbamonte, 2006 (3rd)
DT Sam Cox, 2011 (2nd)
CB Chris Kolb, 2010 (2nd)
LB Rob Ringgold, 2005 (2nd)
RB Joe Rollins, 2011 (2nd)

McMurry

CB D.J. Baiza, 2011 (2nd)
CB Desmond Baker, 2010 (1st)
ST Desmond Baker, 2010 (1st)
TE Delfonte Diamond, 2011 (1st)
C Bertrick Ervin, 2011 (2nd)
DE Corey Hall, 2011 (3rd)
S Will Morris, 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st)
QB Jake Mullin, 2011 (2nd)

Methodist

LB Bryan Bing, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (2nd)
WR Vaughn Cross, 2013 (3rd)
T Billy Delapp, 2005 (3rd)
LB Daryl Lawrence, 2007 (2nd)
QB Max Reber, 2013 (2nd)
DE Brad Wade, 2012 (1st)

Millsaps

DE Denarold Anderson, 2008 (3rd)
RB Mike Barthelemy, 2013 (2nd)
DE Zach Bell, 2012 (2nd), 2013 (2nd)
RB Shane Bowser, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (3rd)
C David Carter, 2014 (3rd)
RET Michael Galatas, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (3rd)
FLB Shawn Gillenwater, 2006 (3rd)
CB Marcus Harris, 2006 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
LB Will Hawkins, 2009 (1st)
RET Chris Jackson, 2006 (1st)
QB Juan Joseph, 2006 (3rd), 2008 (1st)
S Ray Kline, 2007 (2nd)
P William Lawrimore, 2008 (3rd)
S Kevin Peters, 2009 (2nd)
G Nathan Quick, 2012 (3rd)
G John Shivers, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (1st)
DT Joiner Stewart, 2013 (3rd)
DT Casey Younger, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (1st)

Mississippi College

WR Jake Allen, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (1st)
2007 Offensive Player of the Year
C A.J. Antonescu, 2013 (3rd)
LB Quartez Ashmore, 2009 (1st)
DE Jarryn Bingham, 2011 (3rd)
S Corey Cooley, 2007 (2nd)
CB Jarrad Craine, 2011 (1st)
TE Renard Ellis, 2009 (2nd)
RB Steven Knight, 2009 (2nd)
K Kyle Kruse, 2006 (3rd)
G Josh Lankford, 2009 (1st)
DT Eric Morris, 2005 (3rd)
S Luke Petitto, 2010 (2nd)
LB Blake Rowell, 2011 (2nd)
P Jonathan Russell, 2005 (2nd)
QB Adam Shaffer, 2009 (3rd)
CB Keith Villafranco, 2012 (1st)
LB Jake Weddle, 2013 (2nd)
DE Brannon Willisson, 2008 (2nd)

Moravian

G Daniel Canciellere, 2010 (2nd)
LB Edward Delia, 2016 (3rd)
CB Jimmy McCarthy, 2014 (3rd)
LB Andrew Morrissey, 2008 (3rd)
RB Chris Negron, 2015 (3rd)
S Anthony Orlando, 2013 (2nd)
DE Allen Petros, 2011 (1st)
K Brian Reckenbeil, 2008 (3rd)
Moravian has also competed in the East Region.

Muhlenberg

LB Kwasi Ampomah, 2017 (3rd)
T Willie Britt, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
DE Kenneth Cobb, 2010 (2nd)
CB Nate Corvil, 2017 (3rd)
TE Ryan Curtiss, 2017 (1st)
RB John DeLuca, 2008 (1st)
CB John Feaster, 2016 (1st)
LB Ian Gimbar, 2012 (3rd)
LB Dustin Good, 2007 (2nd)
CB Chris Hartzell, 2011 (3rd)
TE Matt Johnson, 2007 (3rd)
RET Nick Lamb, 2016 (2nd)
TE Michael Long, 2014 (1st)
LB Mike Luby, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
LB Dan McCall, 2005 (1st)
LB Patrick McDonough, 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st)
DT William Moates, 2008 (1st)
DE Chris Musselman, 2007 (2nd)
QB Nick Palladino, 2016 (3rd)
LB Matt Rathbun, 2008 (1st)
RB Nick Savant, 2016 (3rd)
K Connor Winter, 2014 (2nd)

N.C. Wesleyan

WR Malik Adams, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (3rd)
RB Jacques Alston, 2014 (2nd)
DT LeeRon Boykin, 2007 (1st), 2008 (3rd), 2009 (1st)
T Brandon Craig, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd)
CB Jezreel Davis, 2007 (1st)
C Cameron Deaver, 2009 (2nd)
LB Tazmon Foster, 2011 (2nd)
LB Antonio Harris, 2010 (2nd)
CB Dwayne Hollis, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (3rd)
RET Dwayne Hollis, 2012 (1st)
G Anthony Moore, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (3rd)
S Quentin Pope, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (3rd)
DE Quinderra Spellman, 2008 (3rd)
QB Cedric Townsend, 2007 (3rd)

Newport News Apprentice

S Quentin Forbes, 2006 (3rd)
WR Travis Reid, 2007 (2nd)
A non-Division III member tracked when it was in the ACFC 

Randolph-Macon

DT Gamal Alwan, 2009 (2nd)
DE Cole Burdette, 2016 (3rd)
G Greg Castle, 2016 (3rd)
T Morgan Cross, 2010 (3rd)
RB Tre Frederick, 2016 (2nd), 2017 (2nd)
P Brian Keyser, 2010 (3rd)
S Eric Long, 2016 (3rd)
RB Will McGhee, 2013 (1st)
P Tracy Murden, 2013 (1st)
WR Earl Peoples, 2009 (1st), 2010 (3rd)
DE Thomas Rhone, 2005 (2nd)
DT Xavier Strothers, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (3rd)
RB Zak Thornton, 2007 (2nd), 2008 (3rd)
K Seth Yurgel, 2016 (1st) 

Rhodes

T D.J. Coker, 2017 (3rd)
LB Desmond Hendricks, 2008 (3rd)
WR Jack Lartigue, 2011 (3rd)
LB Mason Mosby, 2008 (2nd)
LB Michael Shield, 2015 (2nd)
LB Brian Steinert, 2005 (2nd)

Rose-Hulman

T Jeff Ketchum, 2011 (3rd)
Rose-Hulman has also participated in the North Region.

Salisbury

C Bryan Burdalski, 2008 (3rd)
DE Jarrell Chandler, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (1st)
DE Paul Cynewski, 2009 (3rd)
DT Joe Galloway, 2007 (3rd)
CB Brandon Hudson, 2009 (1st)
G David Preston, 2007 (2nd), 2008 (2nd)
CB Byron Westbrook, 2006 (2nd)
RET Byron Westbrook, 2006 (2nd)
Salisbury has also competed in the East Region.

Sewanee

CB Chalankis Brown, 2008 (3rd)
LB Alfonza Knight, 2010 (3rd)

Shenandoah

QB Hayden Bauserman, 2017 (2nd)
CB Dionte Beatty, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
T Jacob Brent, 2011 (3rd)
RB Cedrick Delaney, 2014 (3rd)
P Chris Dooley, 2006 (3rd)
G James English, 2011 (2nd)
RB Keone Kyle, 2009 (3rd)
LB Byron Mitchell, 2013 (3rd)
LB Josh Rodgers, 2011 (3rd)
DE Mo Salih, 2009 (3rd)
WR Rico Wallace, 2011 (2nd)
ST Bayvon Young, 2013 (2nd)

Southwestern

DE Justin Broussard, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
CB Nick Kelly, 2017 (2nd)

St. Vincent

RET Darius Brown, 2014 (2nd)
TE Ryan Crawford, 2016 (3rd) 

Sul Ross State

WR Lee Carothers, 2012 (1st)
RB Dominique Carson, 2012 (1st)
DT Zack Roberson, 2016 (1st) 
TE Steven Savedra, 2017 (2nd)

Texas Lutheran

RB Marquis Barrolle, 2014 (1st), 2016 (3rd)
C Christopher Bennett, 2017 (3rd)
K Tyler Brandenburg, 2014 (3rd)
G Alejandro Briseno, 2017 (1st)
K Allen Cain, 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st)
LB Darian Candler, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (3rd)
S Drake Dowling, 2014 (3rd), 2015 (3rd)
ST James Fowler, 2012 (2nd)
T Matt Hocstrasser, 2014 (2nd)
C Daven Klein, 2015 (3rd)
G Jeremy Pawelek, 2005 (3rd)
WR Cameron Peavy, 2013 (2nd)
CB Jordan Sims, 2015 (2nd)
LB Bradley Snowden, 2013 (2nd)
DT Dominick Stives, 2015 (3rd)
K Holt Storrie, 2005 (1st)
G Kendall Wilkerson, 2014 (1st)

Thiel

WR Brandon Chambers, 2005 (1st)
2005 Offensive Co-Player of the Year
T Dave Hendricks, 2005 (1st)
RB Steve Minton, 2005 (2nd)
DE Tim Taylor, 2012 (3rd)
S Darious Thompson, 2005 (2nd)

Thomas More

CB Zach Autenrieb, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (3rd), 2011 (2nd), 2012 (1st) **
DE Erick Butler, 2015 (2nd)
LB Mark Carlisle, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (2nd)
WR Goose Cohorn, 2015 (3rd)
RB Domonique Hayden, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (3rd), 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st) **
T Jake Henderson, 2014 (3rd), 2015 (3rd)
G Sean Keith, 2009 (2nd)
G Otis Miller, 2016 (2nd)
DT Tyler Owens, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (1st)
LB Brad Steinmetz, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st)
DE Jay Volker, 2010 (3rd), 2012 (2nd)
CB Chris Willis, 2005 (3rd)

Trinity (Texas)

DT Dustin Allen, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (1st)
K Kelly Altman, 2005 (2nd)
DT Alejandro Anzaldua, 2017 (3rd)
K Garrett Biel, 2009 (1st)
S Jai Boatman, 2015 (3rd)
DE Tomy Boboy, 2012 (3rd)
WR Riley Curry, 2007 (2nd)
G Joel Holmes, 2017 (3rd)
C Josh Hooten, 2009 (3rd)
DT Baron Koch, 2007 (2nd)
TE Mason Lytal, 2012 (2nd)
T Wade Lytal, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
DE Luke Packard, 2016 (2nd)
LB Ben Robinson, 2011 (2nd)
P Kyle Trella, 2009 (1st), 2011 (2nd)
LB Julian Turner, 2015 (1st)
LB Connor Yorloff, 2014 (2nd)

Ursinus

DE Steve Ambs, 2014 (2nd)
DT DeVohn Butler, 2006 (3rd)
T Victor Jaramillo, 2010 (2nd)
CB Chris Rountree, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (2nd), 2012 (1st)
RET Ryan VanWright, 2007 (3rd)

Washington & Jefferson

CB O'Shea Anderson, 2017 (1st)
WR Alex Baroffio, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (3rd), 2013 (1st)
WR Craig Besong, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (2nd)
DE Jacob Bloomhuff, 2009 (2nd)
C Dave Bucar, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
S Nick Cherish, 2006 (2nd)
T Zack Crossey, 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
K Eric Eberle, 2012 (3rd)
QB Chris Edwards, 2005 (2nd)
G Chris Hickey, 2005 (1st), 2006 (1st)
G Matt Houy, 2007 (1st), 2008 (2nd)
RB Curt Jones, 2008 (2nd)
P Joe Kelly, 2009 (3rd)
WR Aaron Krepps, 2005 (2nd)
RET Daniel Lis, 2015 (3rd)
DE Tom Marra, 2017 (3rd)
T Brandon Martuccio, 2016 (3rd)
RB Tim McNerney, 2012 (3rd)
RB Ryan Mendel, 2006 (2nd)
S Luke Merhaut, 2017 (3rd)
LB Nick Murgo, 2017 (2nd)
LB Jared Pratt, 2014 (3rd)
G Andrew Reo, 2017 (2nd)
RB Ryan Ruffing, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (3rd)
CB Craig Sedunov, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (3rd), 2010 (3rd)
K Kyle Sidebotham, 2005 (3rd)
DT Ryan Snedeker, 2016 (3rd)
QB Bobby Swallow, 2007 (1st), 2008 (2nd)
T Chris Teter, 2006 (1st)
DE Jon Turner, 2014 (3rd)
C John Wanner, 2014 (1st)
RB Dion Wiegand, 2013 (3rd)
RET Dion Wiegand, 2013 (3rd)
CB Mike Wilmus, 2005 (3rd)
WR Jesse Zubik, 2016 (1st), 2017 (1st)

Washington & Lee

RB Josh Breece, 2017 (1st)
DE Matt Cassilly, 2009 (2nd)
T Charlie Craigle, 2009 (2nd)
CB Will Dyson, 2016 (1st)
TE Alex Evans, 2011 (2nd)
G John Fitzgibbons, 2011 (1st)
G Micah Fleet, 2014 (2nd)
LB Max Garrett, 2016 (2nd), 2017 (1st)
RB Luke Heinsohn, 2010 (2nd), 2012 (1st)
T Connor Hollenbeck, 2012 (2nd), 2013 (1st)
T Mitch Hornsby, 2017 (2nd)
C Greg Kurkis, 2010 (3rd)
T Michael LaSala, 2015 (1st), 2016 (2nd)
S Kyle Luby, 2007 (1st)
WR Jack Martin, 2005 (2nd)
C Raymond Monasterski, 2015 (2nd)
ST Brett Murray, 2011 (1st)
G Chris Osier, 2015 (3rd), 2017 (1st)
S Jake Pelton, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (1st), 2012 (2nd)
RET Stuart Sitterson, 2005 (1st)
CB Mark Snoddy, 2006 (2nd)
G Hunter Whitfield, 2006 (2nd)

Washington U.

CB Brandon Brown, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
S Tate Byers, 2013 (3rd)
C John Doty, 2016 (2nd)
P Johnny Davidson, 2016 (2nd), 2017 (2nd)
WR Brad Duesing, 2005 (3rd)
TE Max Elliott, 2015 (1st)
K Alex Hallwachs, 2015 (1st)
WR Kevin Hammarlund, 2016 (2nd)
DT Nick Leduc, 2017 (2nd)
CB Tim Machan, 2007 (2nd)
S Ben Marcus, 2016 (2nd)
CB Quincy Marting, 2015 (1st)
P Austin Morman, 2010 (2nd)
DE Nelson Nwumeh, 2013 (2nd)
TE Matt Page, 2016 (1st)
CB Joe Rizzo, 2005 (1st)
CB Andrew Skalman, 2012 (3rd)
P Alec Stanke, 2014 (2nd)
DE Drew Wethington, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (2nd)

Waynesburg

RB Ryan Abels, 2005 (3rd)
RET Scott Cree, 2008 (2nd)
DE Mike Czerwien, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (1st)
DE D.J. DeWitt, 2008 (1st)
DE Brandon Fedorka, 2013 (1st)
C Nick Hanley, 2011 (3rd)
RB Robert Heller, 2007 (2nd)
QB Carter Hill, 2013 (3rd)
CB Sean Hunt, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (3rd)
RET Christian Jackson, 2012 (2nd)
DT Darryl Moore, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (1st)
TE Adam Moses, 2010 (1st), 2012 (1st)
T Craig Petrus, 2005 (3rd)
ST Kyle Richey, 2014 (2nd)
P Wayne Roebuck, 2005 (3rd)

Wesley

LB Mike Asiedu, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
RET Larry Beavers, 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
S Derrick Bender, 2014 (2nd)
S Aaron Benson, 2009 (1st), 2010 (3rd)
T James Buettner, 2010 (2nd)
QB Joe Callahan, 2014 (1st)
CB Zane Campbell, 2013 (3rd)
WR Michael Clarke, 2006 (1st)
G Brian Cranmer, 2012 (1st)
T Dave Erdmann, 2007 (1st)
G Devin Filiben, 2013 (2nd)
DT Terence Gavin, 2012 (3rd)
TE Kyle George, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (2nd)
DT Paul Gilstrop, 2010 (3rd)
DE Devin Hardy, 2012 (1st)
S Mario Harris, 2005 (1st)
LB Brandon Huntbach, 2006 (2nd)
CB Leon Jones, 2014 (3rd)
LB Sosthene Kapepula, 2012 (1st), 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
2014 Defensive Player of the Year
WR Steve Koudossou, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (2nd)
WR Ellis Krout, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (3rd)
TE Jon Lanouette, 2007 (2nd), 2008 (1st)
LB Sean Matthews, 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
DE Chris Mayes, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st)
2009 Defensive Player of the Year
2010 Defensive Player of the Year

TE Sean McAndrew, 2009 (1st), 2011 (3rd)
QB Shane McSweeny, 2009 (2nd), 2011 (1st)
LB Jeff Morgan, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (3rd)
S Jared Morris, 2012 (1st), 2013 (2nd)
C Alex Niezgoda, 2014 (2nd)
RB Mike Pennewell, 2007 (1st)
DE Aamir Petrose, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (1st)
C Tim Putman, 2012 (2nd)
DE Bryan Robinson, 2005 (1st), 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
2005 Defensive Player of the Year
2006 Defensive Player of the Year

DT Payton Rose, 2014 (1st)
QB Justin Sottilare, 2010 (3rd), 2012 (3rd)
K Dan Tryon, 2012 (3rd)
CB Chet Turner, 2007 (1st)
DT Mike Ward, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st)
QB Chris Warrick, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (1st)
2006 Offensive Player of the Year
G Anthony West, 2010 (1st)
WR Brandon Wright, 2010 (3rd)

Westminster (Pa.)

LB CJ Armstrong, 2017 (2nd)
DT Ryan Chmura, 2005 (1st)
CB Todd Jeter, 2016 (3rd), 2017 (2nd)
C B.A. Lambie, 2005 (2nd)
LB Mac Quinn, 2015 (3rd) 

** Four-year All-Region honoree

 


WR Scott Pillar, 2012-09
Dec. 14: All times Eastern
Final
North Central (Ill.) 45, at Muhlenberg 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at UW-Whitewater 35, St. John's 32
Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Sep. 6: All times Eastern
Final
Salisbury 63, at Albright 28
Video Box Score
Final
Delaware Valley 37, at Kean 7
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Chapman 45, at Pacific 14
Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Sep. 7: All times Eastern
Final
North Central (Ill.) 43, at Christopher Newport 13
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Wesley 69, at Franklin Pierce 0
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Muhlenberg 45, TCNJ 26
Video Video Box Score
Final
Ithaca 66, at St. Vincent 28
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Susquehanna 42, Lycoming 26
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Union 42, Westfield State 7
Video Box Score
Final
at John Carroll 21, UW-Stevens Point 7
Video Box Score
Final
Berry 31, at Maryville (Tenn.) 10
Box Score
Final
at Bethel 42, Simpson 10
Video Video Box Score
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) 38, at Monmouth 0
Video Box Score
Final
St. John's 14, at UW-Stout 7
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Wartburg 60, at Greenville 21
Video Box Score
Final
at St. Thomas 69, Trinity International 3
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at UW-Whitewater 42, Dubuque 7
Video Box Score Photos
Final
Redlands 35, at George Fox 19
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Mount Union 66, at Rose-Hulman 14
Video Box Score Photos Photos
Final
Case Western Reserve 37, at Rochester 6
Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Final
at Bridgewater 41, Gettysburg 10
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Hardin-Simmons 64, at Sul Ross State 0
Box Score Photos
Sep. 14: All times Eastern
Final
at Salisbury 24, UW-Oshkosh 19
Video Box Score
Final - OT
Wesley 24, at Delaware Valley 18
Video Box Score Recap Live stats Audio
Final
Muhlenberg 38, at Dickinson 9
Video Box Score
Final
Susquehanna 28, at Johns Hopkins 27
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
Union 54, at Anna Maria 7
Box Score
Final
UW-Whitewater 20, at Concordia-Moorhead 10
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Linfield 35, at Rowan 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Bethel 38, at UW-River Falls 20
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Berry 34, LaGrange 9
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Bridgewater 37, at Stevenson 22
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 16, Trinity (Texas) 10
Box Score Photos Photos Photos
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 56, Albright 15
Video Box Score
Final
Hendrix 26, at Texas Lutheran 23
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Wartburg 38, Monmouth 9
Video Box Score
Final
at Redlands 58, Puget Sound 7
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos Photos
Sep. 21: All times Eastern
Final
Wesley 20, at Endicott 17
Video Box Score
Final
at Delaware Valley 28, Stevenson 21
Video Box Score
Final - OT
at Muhlenberg 24, Susquehanna 17
Video Video Box Score Live stats
Final
at Ithaca 27, Alfred 9
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Union 27, Springfield 17
Video Box Score
Final
at Mount Union 45, Baldwin Wallace 7
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
John Carroll 14, at Otterbein 7
Video Box Score
Final
at St. John's 33, Gustavus Adolphus 21
Video Box Score
Final
UW-Whitewater 28, at St. Xavier 20
Video Box Score
Final
Hardin-Simmons 63, at Howard Payne 20
Box Score Photos
Final
Wartburg 62, at Luther 10
Video Box Score
Final
St. Thomas 74, at Hamline 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
North Central (Ill.) 46, at Washington U. 13
Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Final
at Case Western Reserve 52, Grove City 14
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Bridgewater 35, at Shenandoah 17
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Berry 14, at Trinity (Texas) 10
Video Box Score Photos Photos
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 24, Illinois Wesleyan 10
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 23, Belhaven 13
Video Box Score
Final
Texas Lutheran 31, at East Texas Baptist 21
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Redlands 27, Linfield 19
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos Photos
Final
at Chapman 37, Whitworth 30
Video Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos Photos
Sep. 28: All times Eastern
Final
Muhlenberg 42, at Juniata 5
Video Box Score
Final
Delaware Valley 55, at Albright 7
Video Box Score
Final
at Ithaca 38, St. John Fisher 35
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Susquehanna 42, Franklin and Marshall 13
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Hardin-Simmons 51, at Louisiana College 6
Box Score
Final
Mount Union 37, at John Carroll 14
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Berry 31, Millsaps 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Bridgewater 40, Southern Virginia 6
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Bethel 35, at Gustavus Adolphus 33
Video Box Score
Final
St. John's 56, at Carleton 10
Video Box Score
Final
at Wartburg 42, Dubuque 25
Video Box Score
Final
at North Central (Ill.) 77, North Park 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Case Western Reserve 37, at Thiel 6
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) 62, at Millikin 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 65, Howard Payne 0
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Texas Lutheran 27, Southwestern 0
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at UW-Eau Claire 21, St. Thomas 19
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Oct. 5: All times Eastern
Final
Salisbury 27, at Montclair State 24
Video Box Score
Final
at Union 23, Hobart 7
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Muhlenberg 49, at Franklin and Marshall 6
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
Delaware Valley 41, at Lycoming 7
Video Box Score
Final
Ithaca 59, at St. Lawrence 20
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Wesley 21, Rowan 20
Video Video Box Score
Final
at John Carroll 31, Muskingum 10
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Mount Union 58, Otterbein 0
Video Box Score
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 35, North Central (Ill.) 21
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at St. John's 61, Augsburg 6
Video Box Score Photos
Final
Berry 55, at Sewanee 0
Video Box Score Recap Recap
Final
at Bethel 42, Carleton 13
Video Box Score
Final
Wartburg 48, at Buena Vista 27
Video Box Score
Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor 79, at McMurry 0
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
at St. Thomas 51, Concordia-Moorhead 6
Box Score Recap Photos Photos
Final
at UW-Whitewater 24, UW-Eau Claire 14
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Linfield 52, at Pacific 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Susquehanna 24, Dickinson 17
Video Box Score
Final
at Case Western Reserve 21, Westminster (Pa.) 13
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
Texas Lutheran 38, at Hardin-Simmons 27
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos Photos
Final
at Redlands 38, Pomona-Pitzer 17
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos Photos
Final
at Chapman 36, Whittier 6
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Oct. 12: All times Eastern
Final
Union 47, at Rochester 19
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Delaware Valley 28, King's 13
Video Box Score
Final
at Ithaca 48, Buffalo State 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Salisbury 45, Wesley 38
Video Box Score
Final
Bridgewater 51, at Hampden-Sydney 7
Video Box Score Recap
Final
John Carroll 90, at Capital 0
Video Box Score
Final
Mount Union 63, at Wilmington 6
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Case Western Reserve 35, Washington and Jefferson 19
Video Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Final
at Berry 27, Hendrix 9
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at North Central (Ill.) 42, Augustana 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at St. John's 19, Bethel 0
Video Box Score Photos
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) 63, at North Park 0
Video Box Score
Final
St. Thomas 53, at Augsburg 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Wartburg 61, Nebraska Wesleyan 7
Video Box Score
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 50, East Texas Baptist 14
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at UW-Whitewater 21, UW-Platteville 14
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Linfield 77, Puget Sound 22
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Texas Lutheran 59, Louisiana College 21
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Chapman 21, Redlands 18
Video Video Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos Photos
Oct. 18: All times Eastern
Final
at Muhlenberg 45, Ursinus 21
Video Box Score
Oct. 19: All times Eastern
Final
Delaware Valley 42, at Wilkes 0
Video Box Score
Final
Wesley 45, at William Paterson 7
Video Video Box Score
Final
at Ithaca 34, Hobart 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Salisbury 38, Rowan 7
Video Box Score
Final
Susquehanna 31, at Moravian 7
Video Box Score Photos
Final
Case Western Reserve 34, at St. Vincent 26
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Union 38, St. Lawrence 17
Video Box Score
Final
at Mount Union 66, Capital 0
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at John Carroll 44, Ohio Northern 10
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Bridgewater 53, Ferrum 10
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 63, Belhaven 7
Box Score Photos Photos
Final
North Central (Ill.) 62, at Carroll 3
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Bethel 56, St. Olaf 10
Video Box Score
Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor 33, at Southwestern 3
Video Video Box Score
Final
UW-Whitewater 38, at UW-Stevens Point 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Wartburg 29, at Simpson 15
Video Box Score
Final
Texas Lutheran 27, at Howard Payne 14
Video Video Box Score Photos
Final
St. John's 38, at St. Thomas 20
Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Final
Redlands 45, at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Linfield 77, Willamette 0
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
Chapman 56, at Occidental 23
Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 52, Washington U. 13
Video Box Score Recap Recap
Final
at Birmingham-Southern 28, Berry 15
Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Oct. 26: All times Eastern
Final
Ithaca 59, at Rochester 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Union 28, at Buffalo State 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Delaware Valley 51, Lebanon Valley 3
Video Box Score
Final - OT
at Wesley 20, Montclair State 17
Video Preview Box Score Audio
Final
Salisbury 65, at Kean 16
Video Box Score
Final
Bridgewater 31, at Washington and Lee 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
John Carroll 23, at Marietta 21
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Mount Union 27, at Heidelberg 0
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Susquehanna 36, Ursinus 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Berry 54, Rhodes 10
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Muhlenberg 49, at McDaniel 7
Video Video Box Score
Final
at Case Western Reserve 30, Geneva 23
Video Box Score Recap Recap
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 15, Hardin-Simmons 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
St. John's 54, at St. Olaf 17
Video Box Score
Final
Bethel 31, at Concordia-Moorhead 0
Video Box Score Photos
Final
UW-Whitewater 49, at UW-River Falls 28
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 40, Augustana 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at North Central (Ill.) 49, Carthage 6
Video Box Score Recap
Final
St. Thomas 63, at Carleton 15
Video Box Score
Final
Linfield 42, at Pacific Lutheran 10
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Texas Lutheran 35, at Sul Ross State 6
Video Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Redlands 65, La Verne 7
Video Video Box Score Photos Photos
Final
at Chapman 44, Cal Lutheran 6
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Nov. 2: All times Eastern
Final
Wesley 31, at TCNJ 13
Video Box Score
Final
Susquehanna 56, at Gettysburg 13
Video Box Score
Final
Delaware Valley 44, at Alvernia 0
Video Box Score
Final
Union 31, at Ithaca 21
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Salisbury 51, Christopher Newport 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Bridgewater 35, at Emory and Henry 3
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor 82, at Louisiana College 0
Video Video Box Score
Final
at Mount Union 63, Ohio Northern 24
Video Box Score
Final
at John Carroll 42, Wilmington 0
Video Box Score
Final
at Muhlenberg 31, Johns Hopkins 16
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Case Western Reserve 35, Bethany 14
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final - OT
Concordia-Moorhead 19, at St. John's 18
Video Box Score
Final
North Central (Ill.) 82, at Elmhurst 7
Video Box Score
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 91, McMurry 29
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at UW-Whitewater 21, UW-La Crosse 17
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Bethel 62, Hamline 7
Video Box Score
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) 51, at Carroll 12
Video Box Score
Final
at Wartburg 21, Coe 7
Video Box Score
Final
at Texas Lutheran 34, Belhaven 14
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
St. Thomas 56, at St. Olaf 7
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Linfield 54, Lewis and Clark 7
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
Chapman 26, at Pomona-Pitzer 21
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Redlands 33, at Cal Lutheran 14
Video Video Box Score Recap
Nov. 9: All times Eastern
Final
at RPI 38, Ithaca 12
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Muhlenberg 44, at Gettysburg 3
Video Video Box Score
Final
Berry 45, at Centre 22
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Wesley 27, Kean 13
Video Box Score
Final
at Union 13, Utica 7
Video Box Score
Final
at Bridgewater 28, Randolph-Macon 21
Video Box Score Recap
Final
John Carroll 17, at Heidelberg 13
Video Box Score
Final
at Mount Union 51, Muskingum 3
Video Box Score Photos
Final
Case Western Reserve 27, at Waynesburg 24
Video Box Score Recap Recap
Final
Salisbury 62, at TCNJ 20
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at North Central (Ill.) 69, Illinois Wesleyan 14
Video Box Score Recap
Final
St. John's 70, at Hamline 0
Video Box Score
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 55, Carthage 6
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 41, Texas Lutheran 3
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Bethel 62, Augsburg 6
Video Box Score
Final - OT
at Central 57, Wartburg 56
Video Box Score Recap Live stats Audio Audio
Final
at St. Thomas 57, Gustavus Adolphus 36
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at UW-Whitewater 37, UW-Stout 17
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Hardin-Simmons 45, at East Texas Baptist 0
Video Box Score
Final - OT
Linfield 38, at Whitworth 31
Video Box Score Recap Recap Live stats Audio Audio Photos
Final
at Susquehanna 49, McDaniel 7
Video Box Score
Final
at Redlands 45, Whittier 10
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Chapman 41, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Nov. 16: All times Eastern
Final
at Union 33, RPI 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 52, Moravian 7
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at Delaware Valley 28, Widener 21
Video Box Score
Final
at Ithaca 32, Cortland 20
@ MetLife Stadium, East Rutherford, N.J.
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Wesley 42, Christopher Newport 7
Box Score
Final
Susquehanna 63, at Juniata 7
Video Box Score
Final
Salisbury 42, at William Paterson 13
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Bridgewater 41, Guilford 7
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Carnegie Mellon 24, Case Western Reserve 21
Video Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor 77, at Sul Ross State 14
Video Video Box Score Recap
Final
Mount Union 69, at Marietta 7
Video Box Score Recap
Final
John Carroll 17, at Baldwin Wallace 10
Video Box Score
Final
at Berry 55, Austin 28
Video Box Score Recap
Final
North Central (Ill.) 59, at Millikin 32
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Wheaton (Ill.) 58, at Elmhurst 0
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Hardin-Simmons 49, Southwestern 6
Box Score Photos
Final
at St. John's 47, Rose-Hulman 14
Video Box Score
Final
at Wartburg 48, Loras 7
Video Box Score
Final
at Texas Lutheran 57, McMurry 14
Video Box Score Photos
Final
at St. Thomas 17, Bethel 7
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Linfield 24, George Fox 17
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Redlands 67, at Occidental 12
Video Box Score Recap
Final
Chapman 28, at La Verne 17
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos Photos Photos
Final
at UW-Oshkosh 27, UW-Whitewater 20
Video Box Score Photos
Nov. 23: All times Eastern
Final
at Salisbury 83, SUNY-Maritime 0
Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 38, MIT 0
Box Score Photos
Final
at Union 24, Case Western Reserve 21
Box Score Recap
Final
Huntingdon 27, at Berry 24
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Wartburg 41, at Hope 3
Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Final
at Mount Union 65, Hanover 14
Box Score Photos
Final
at Wesley 58, Framingham State 21
Box Score Recap
Final
Delaware Valley 30, at Bridgewater 22
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
Washington and Jefferson 20, at Ithaca 17
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Susquehanna 88, Wilkes 24
Box Score
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 43, Redlands 14
Box Score Recap Recap
Final
at UW-Whitewater 35, Monmouth 10
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 51, Martin Luther 7
Box Score Photos
Final
at St. John's 51, Aurora 47
Box Score Photos
Final
at North Central (Ill.) 51, Wabash 15
Box Score Recap Photos
Final - OT
at Chapman 68, Linfield 65
Video Preview Box Score Recap Photos
Nov. 30: All times Eastern
Final
North Central (Ill.) 59, at Mount Union 52
Video Box Score Recap Photos Photos
Final
at Salisbury 62, Union 41
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 42, Brockport 0
Video Box Score Photos
Final
Delaware Valley 45, at Wesley 10
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor 42, Huntingdon 6
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 49, Central 13
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at UW-Whitewater 41, Wartburg 28
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
St. John's 55, at Chapman 26
Box Score Recap Photos
Dec. 7: All times Eastern
Final
Muhlenberg 24, at Salisbury 8
Video Box Score Recap
Final
at North Central (Ill.) 31, Delaware Valley 14
Video Video Box Score Recap Photos
Final
St. John's 34, at Wheaton (Ill.) 33
Video Box Score Photos
Final
UW-Whitewater 26, at Mary Hardin-Baylor 7
Video Box Score Recap Photos
Dec. 14: All times Eastern
Final
North Central (Ill.) 45, at Muhlenberg 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at UW-Whitewater 35, St. John's 32
Box Score Recap Recap Photos
Dec. 20: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at North Central (Ill.)
@ Woodforest Bank Stadium; Shenandoah, Texas