Strength of schedule

The NCAA Division III playoff selection committee determines strength of schedule using opponents' winning percentage and opponents' opponents' winning percentage. A team's SOS is two-thirds opponents' winning percentage (OWP) and one-third opponents' opponents' winning percentage (OOWP).

Those numbers follow, calculated by PrestoSports.

We've sorted these teams by their strength of schedule. This is only part of the process used to determine who will get selected to the NCAA playoffs.

Records and winning percentage are based on all games vs. full Division III opponents. OWP: Opponents' winning percentage. OOWP: Opponents' opponents' winning percentage. SOS: two-thirds OWP and one-third OOWP.

Team D3
record
D3
win %
OWP (rank) OOWP NCAA
1 Augustana 6-4 .600 .6742 (1) .5565 0.635
2 Wesley 6-0 1.000 .6304 (6) .5646 0.608
3 Ithaca 6-4 .600 .6353 (3) .5546 0.608
4 Alfred 7-2 .778 .6316 (5) .5607 0.608
5 Frostburg State 1-6 .143 .6607 (2) .5019 0.608
6 Hartwick 4-5 .444 .6329 (4) .5434 0.603
7 Millikin 4-6 .400 .6111 (11) .5534 0.592
8 Carthage 6-4 .600 .6067 (12) .5588 0.591
9 North Park 2-8 .200 .6180 (7) .5308 0.589
10 Elmhurst 6-4 .600 .5889 (22) .5780 0.585
11 Salisbury 5-2 .714 .6038 (14) .5468 0.585
12 Utica 5-5 .500 .6000 (15) .5485 0.583
13 Illinois Wesleyan 7-3 .700 .5955 (18) .5429 0.578
14 Cal Lutheran 8-1 .889 .6154 (8) .4991 0.577
15 Wabash 8-1 .889 .6133 (10) .4949 0.574
16 Wheaton (Ill.) 9-1 .900 .5682 (26) .5826 0.573
17 Delaware Valley 8-2 .800 .5952 (19) .5189 0.570
18 Olivet 0-10 .000 .6145 (9) .4788 0.569
19 Hamline 1-9 .100 .5976 (16) .5122 0.569
20 Carleton 3-6 .333 .6053 (13) .4924 0.568
21 St. John Fisher 7-2 .778 .5658 (27) .5640 0.565
22 Huntingdon 4-4 .500 .5902 (20) .5107 0.564
23 Gustavus Adolphus 3-6 .333 .5897 (21) .5075 0.562
24 LaGrange 2-6 .250 .5970 (17) .4739 0.556
25 La Verne 1-7 .125 .5763 (24) .5081 0.554
26 UW-Eau Claire 3-6 .333 .5797 (23) .4967 0.552
27 Concordia-Moorhead 4-4 .500 .5571 (31) .5386 0.551
28 DePauw 9-1 .900 .5714 (25) .5063 0.550
29 St. Lawrence 5-5 .500 .5488 (37) .5413 0.546
30 Chicago 8-2 .800 .5570 (32) .5205 0.545
31 RPI 6-3 .667 .5467 (38) .5352 0.543
32 UW-River Falls 1-7 .125 .5574 (30) .5104 0.542
33 Hampden-Sydney 9-1 .900 .5542 (33) .5076 0.539
34 St. Thomas 10-0 1.000 .5357 (49) .5414 0.538
35 Wilkes 6-4 .600 .5455 (39) .5200 0.537
36 Rochester 4-4 .500 .5385 (47) .5299 0.536
37 Carnegie Mellon 2-5 .286 .5614 (29) .4805 0.534
38 Catholic 3-6 .333 .5513 (35) .4993 0.534
39 Cornell 0-10 .000 .5647 (28) .4721 0.534
40 UW-La Crosse 3-6 .333 .5441 (42) .5093 0.533
41 Simpson 2-8 .200 .5517 (34) .4869 0.530
42 John Carroll 5-5 .500 .5412 (44) .5062 0.530
43 Western New England 8-2 .800 .5393 (45) .5098 0.529
44 Endicott 9-2 .818 .5417 (43) .5042 0.529
45 East Texas Baptist 5-5 .500 .5375 (48) .5108 0.529
46 Willamette 5-3 .625 .5500 (36) .4822 0.527
47 Chapman 4-3 .571 .5283 (55) .5169 0.525
48 Nichols 1-9 .100 .5393 (46) .4932 0.524
49 Massachusetts Maritime 5-5 .500 .5455 (40) .4804 0.524
50 Muhlenberg 7-3 .700 .5281 (56) .5143 0.524
51 Lycoming 6-4 .600 .5227 (68) .5245 0.523
52 Union 2-6 .250 .5224 (71) .5244 0.523
53 North Central (Ill.) 10-0 1.000 .4831 (147) .6028 0.523
54 Augsburg 4-6 .400 .5176 (76) .5321 0.522
55 Western Connecticut 0-10 .000 .5444 (41) .4781 0.522
56 St. Norbert 7-3 .700 .5333 (52) .4989 0.522
57 King's 1-8 .111 .5250 (64) .5116 0.521
58 Monmouth 6-4 .600 .5333 (53) .4944 0.520
59 Sewanee 1-9 .100 .5349 (50) .4907 0.520
60 Lebanon Valley 6-4 .600 .5227 (69) .5152 0.520
61 St. Olaf 6-4 .600 .5116 (89) .5367 0.520
62 Springfield 8-2 .800 .4940 (122) .5722 0.520
63 Franklin and Marshall 6-4 .600 .5281 (57) .5017 0.519
64 Juniata 0-10 .000 .5281 (60) .5017 0.519
65 UW-Oshkosh 3-5 .375 .5246 (65) .5075 0.519
66 Westfield State 5-5 .500 .5281 (58) .4977 0.518
67 Hardin-Simmons 8-2 .800 .5190 (75) .5149 0.518
68 Redlands 8-1 .889 .5147 (83) .5226 0.517
69 Albright 5-5 .500 .5172 (78) .5165 0.517
70 Kean 5-5 .500 .5233 (66) .5015 0.516
71 Whitworth 4-5 .444 .5294 (54) .4887 0.516
72 Case Western Reserve 7-2 .778 .5278 (61) .4917 0.516
73 Salve Regina 6-4 .600 .5172 (77) .5117 0.515
74 Muskingum 3-7 .300 .5233 (67) .4993 0.515
75 Louisiana College 7-2 .778 .5139 (84) .5181 0.515
76 Hanover 7-3 .700 .5341 (51) .4767 0.515
77 Plymouth State 6-4 .600 .5227 (70) .4994 0.515
78 Fitchburg State 1-9 .100 .5281 (59) .4880 0.515
79 Adrian 5-4 .556 .5195 (74) .5027 0.514
80 Johns Hopkins 7-3 .700 .5169 (79) .5069 0.514
81 McMurry 4-4 .500 .5152 (81) .5095 0.513
82 Sul Ross State 1-7 .125 .5152 (82) .5095 0.513
83 Merchant Marine 4-6 .400 .5250 (63) .4880 0.513
84 Bridgewater 7-2 .778 .5195 (73) .4973 0.512
85 Buffalo State 4-6 .400 .5169 (80) .5007 0.512
86 Mount Union 9-0 1.000 .5128 (85) .5076 0.511
87 Ohio Northern 8-1 .889 .5128 (86) .5076 0.511
88 Capital 5-4 .556 .5128 (87) .5076 0.511
89 Otterbein 5-4 .556 .5128 (88) .5076 0.511
90 Husson 1-8 .111 .5270 (62) .4748 0.510
91 Wilmington 0-10 .000 .5116 (90) .5027 0.509
92 Albion 5-3 .625 .5217 (72) .4816 0.508
93 Beloit 5-5 .500 .5111 (91) .5028 0.508
94 Moravian 6-4 .600 .5056 (99) .5097 0.507
95 Gettysburg 6-4 .600 .5056 (100) .5097 0.507
96 Randolph-Macon 7-3 .700 .5060 (97) .5076 0.507
97 Lake Forest 2-8 .200 .5111 (92) .4955 0.506
98 Pomona-Pitzer 1-8 .111 .5000 (113) .5161 0.505
99 Rhodes 4-5 .444 .5000 (106) .5118 0.504
100 St. John's 7-3 .700 .4881 (139) .5354 0.504
101 Centre 6-4 .600 .5000 (104) .5070 0.502
102 Widener 5-5 .500 .4828 (149) .5408 0.502
103 Dickinson 3-7 .300 .5000 (109) .5041 0.501
104 Howard Payne 1-8 .111 .5000 (114) .5042 0.501
105 Framingham State 8-2 .800 .5000 (102) .5040 0.501
106 Central 8-2 .800 .4941 (120) .5147 0.501
107 Mary Hardin-Baylor 9-0 1.000 .4932 (126) .5162 0.501
108 UW-Stevens Point 5-3 .625 .4915 (129) .5187 0.501
109 Austin 3-5 .375 .5000 (108) .5016 0.501
110 Ohio Wesleyan 2-7 .222 .5067 (93) .4862 0.500
111 Kenyon 0-9 .000 .5067 (94) .4862 0.500
112 Ursinus 8-2 .800 .4944 (115) .5103 0.500
113 Rowan 9-1 .900 .5000 (101) .4986 0.500
114 Bethel 9-1 .900 .4767 (155) .5438 0.499
115 Norwich 8-2 .800 .5000 (103) .4969 0.499
116 Susquehanna 1-8 .111 .4938 (123) .5094 0.499
117 Birmingham-Southern 5-4 .556 .4865 (144) .5218 0.498
118 Linfield 7-1 .875 .4915 (128) .5112 0.498
119 Mass-Dartmouth 3-7 .300 .4944 (117) .5051 0.498
120 Lawrence 2-8 .200 .5000 (111) .4921 0.497
121 Thomas More 10-0 1.000 .5056 (98) .4769 0.496
122 Coast Guard 2-7 .222 .5000 (110) .4878 0.496
123 Heidelberg 5-5 .500 .4941 (121) .4986 0.496
124 Wooster 5-4 .556 .5000 (105) .4850 0.495
125 Washington U. 4-2 .667 .4894 (130) .5058 0.495
126 UW-Platteville 5-5 .500 .4868 (142) .5102 0.495
127 Bethany 4-5 .444 .5062 (96) .4710 0.494
128 Oberlin 4-5 .444 .5000 (107) .4831 0.494
129 Wartburg 10-0 1.000 .4884 (135) .5066 0.494
130 Bridgewater State 5-5 .500 .4944 (116) .4937 0.494
131 Texas Lutheran 4-6 .400 .4875 (140) .5053 0.493
132 Buena Vista 2-7 .222 .4937 (124) .4920 0.493
133 Morrisville State 2-8 .200 .4831 (148) .5128 0.493
134 Coe 7-1 .875 .4930 (127) .4927 0.493
135 Montclair State 9-1 .900 .4889 (131) .5007 0.493
136 Knox 1-9 .100 .4884 (137) .4994 0.492
137 Washington and Jefferson 8-2 .800 .4884 (136) .4982 0.492
138 Occidental 4-4 .500 .4833 (145) .5080 0.492
139 Whittier 2-6 .250 .4833 (146) .5080 0.492
140 Ripon 7-3 .700 .4889 (132) .4955 0.491
141 Pacific Lutheran 7-1 .875 .4754 (159) .5195 0.490
142 McDaniel 5-5 .500 .4773 (154) .5149 0.490
143 Guilford 0-9 .000 .4935 (125) .4809 0.489
144 Concordia (Wis.) 2-8 .200 .5000 (112) .4671 0.489
145 FDU-Florham 2-7 .222 .4750 (161) .5167 0.489
146 Anna Maria 0-9 .000 .5065 (95) .4522 0.488
147 Grinnell 6-4 .600 .4886 (133) .4880 0.488
148 Millsaps 7-3 .700 .4691 (166) .5242 0.487
149 Rose-Hulman 6-4 .600 .4886 (134) .4824 0.487
150 UW-Whitewater 7-0 1.000 .4717 (164) .5165 0.487
151 Emory and Henry 4-5 .444 .4868 (143) .4807 0.485
152 Bluffton 4-6 .400 .4943 (118) .4622 0.484
153 Manchester 2-8 .200 .4943 (119) .4622 0.484
154 Anderson 3-6 .333 .4875 (141) .4748 0.483
155 Castleton 5-4 .556 .4805 (152) .4883 0.483
156 Washington and Lee 8-2 .800 .4651 (175) .5176 0.483
157 Illinois College 5-5 .500 .4667 (170) .5134 0.482
158 Mount Ida 6-4 .600 .4762 (158) .4919 0.481
159 MIT 1-8 .111 .4691 (167) .5057 0.481
160 St. Vincent 3-7 .300 .4828 (150) .4782 0.481
161 Franklin 8-1 .889 .4750 (160) .4923 0.481
162 N.C. Wesleyan 7-3 .700 .4819 (151) .4769 0.480
163 Grove City 5-5 .500 .4767 (156) .4857 0.480
164 Carroll 7-3 .700 .4667 (169) .4989 0.477
165 Allegheny 7-3 .700 .4684 (168) .4932 0.477
166 Trinity (Texas) 4-6 .400 .4578 (184) .5131 0.476
167 Hobart 5-4 .556 .4507 (188) .5263 0.476
168 Waynesburg 6-4 .600 .4651 (176) .4958 0.475
169 Maine Maritime 8-2 .800 .4607 (181) .5023 0.475
170 Hope 3-7 .300 .4588 (183) .5018 0.473
171 TCNJ 5-5 .500 .4607 (182) .4979 0.473
172 Shenandoah 4-6 .400 .4767 (157) .4655 0.473
173 Luther 5-5 .500 .4651 (177) .4885 0.473
174 Greenville 7-3 .700 .4634 (178) .4903 0.472
175 Mount St. Joseph 5-5 .500 .4659 (173) .4849 0.472
176 Lewis and Clark 3-5 .375 .4667 (172) .4830 0.472
177 Marietta 2-8 .200 .4535 (187) .5074 0.471
178 Concordia-Chicago 8-2 .800 .4778 (153) .4582 0.471
179 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7-2 .778 .4462 (196) .5155 0.469
180 Maranatha Baptist 1-9 .100 .4884 (138) .4299 0.469
181 Christopher Newport 6-4 .600 .4615 (179) .4830 0.469
182 William Paterson 4-6 .400 .4494 (189) .5050 0.468
183 Averett 5-5 .500 .4713 (165) .4603 0.468
184 Pacific 0-8 .000 .4655 (174) .4708 0.467
185 Geneva 5-5 .500 .4535 (186) .4940 0.467
186 Lakeland 4-6 .400 .4667 (171) .4639 0.466
187 Loras 5-5 .500 .4483 (194) .5006 0.466
188 Defiance 6-4 .600 .4483 (193) .4888 0.462
189 Martin Luther 5-4 .556 .4730 (163) .4350 0.460
190 Ferrum 4-5 .444 .4615 (180) .4558 0.460
191 Thiel 0-10 .000 .4494 (191) .4762 0.458
192 Gallaudet 3-5 .375 .4493 (192) .4767 0.458
193 Westminster (Pa.) 2-8 .200 .4494 (190) .4755 0.458
194 WPI 3-6 .333 .4400 (197) .4907 0.457
195 UW-Stout 5-3 .625 .4262 (203) .5161 0.456
196 Curry 6-3 .667 .4250 (204) .5178 0.456
197 Kalamazoo 3-7 .300 .4471 (195) .4719 0.455
198 Dubuque 4-6 .400 .4368 (198) .4910 0.455
199 Eureka 2-8 .200 .4750 (162) .4103 0.453
200 Wisconsin Lutheran 6-4 .600 .4545 (185) .4468 0.452
201 Denison 4-6 .400 .4286 (199) .4968 0.451
202 Maryville (Tenn.) 4-6 .400 .4286 (200) .4772 0.445
203 Wittenberg 8-0 1.000 .4030 (209) .5138 0.440
204 Becker 2-8 .200 .4096 (205) .4855 0.435
205 Earlham 0-10 .000 .4091 (206) .4854 0.435
206 Alma 3-6 .333 .4026 (210) .4939 0.433
207 Rockford 0-10 .000 .4270 (201) .4439 0.433
208 SUNY-Maritime 10-0 1.000 .4000 (211) .4975 0.433
209 Puget Sound 2-7 .222 .4032 (208) .4908 0.432
210 St. Scholastica 7-3 .700 .4268 (202) .4375 0.430
211 Hiram 1-9 .100 .4000 (212) .4826 0.428
212 Methodist 2-8 .200 .4070 (207) .4642 0.426
213 Aurora 7-3 .700 .3933 (215) .4806 0.422
214 Worcester State 5-5 .500 .3793 (218) .5053 0.421
215 MacMurray 0-9 .000 .4000 (213) .4406 0.414
216 Northwestern (Minn.) 1-8 .111 .3919 (216) .4477 0.411
217 Westminster (Mo.) 3-5 .375 .3968 (214) .4370 0.410
218 Trine 9-0 1.000 .3600 (222) .5035 0.408
219 Benedictine 8-2 .800 .3667 (221) .4749 0.403
220 Greensboro 2-7 .222 .3718 (220) .4626 0.402
221 Crown 6-3 .667 .3733 (219) .4540 0.400
222 Minnesota-Morris 4-4 .500 .3846 (217) .4229 0.397
223 Macalester 5-3 .625 .3433 (223) .5008 0.396
224 Cortland 0-0 .000 .0000 (224) .0000 0.000
225 Berry 0-0 .000 .0000 (225) .0000 0.000
226 Stevenson 0-0 .000 .0000 (226) .0000 0.000
227 Alfred State 0-0 .000 .0000 (227) .0000 0.000
228 Amherst 0-0 .000 .0000 (228) .0000 0.000
229 Baldwin Wallace 0-0 .000 .0000 (229) .0000 0.000
230 Bates 0-0 .000 .0000 (230) .0000 0.000
231 Belhaven 0-0 .000 .0000 (231) .0000 0.000
232 Bowdoin 0-0 .000 .0000 (232) .0000 0.000
233 Brockport State 0-0 .000 .0000 (233) .0000 0.000
234 Colby 0-0 .000 .0000 (234) .0000 0.000
235 Finlandia 0-0 .000 .0000 (235) .0000 0.000
236 George Fox 0-0 .000 .0000 (236) .0000 0.000
237 Hamilton 0-0 .000 .0000 (237) .0000 0.000
238 Hendrix 0-0 .000 .0000 (238) .0000 0.000
239 Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 .000 .0000 (239) .0000 0.000
240 Middlebury 0-0 .000 .0000 (240) .0000 0.000
241 Misericordia 0-0 .000 .0000 (241) .0000 0.000
242 Southern Virginia 0-0 .000 .0000 (242) .0000 0.000
243 Southwestern 0-0 .000 .0000 (243) .0000 0.000
244 Trinity (Conn.) 0-0 .000 .0000 (244) .0000 0.000
245 Tufts 0-0 .000 .0000 (245) .0000 0.000
246 Wesleyan 0-0 .000 .0000 (246) .0000 0.000
247 Williams 0-0 .000 .0000 (247) .0000 0.000


Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos