Date | Away | Home | Time/Status | Links | |||
Sep. 4 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7 | Minn. St. Moorhead | 44 | Final | ||
@ Fargodome | |||||||
Sep. 11 | Gustavus Adolphus | 38 | Martin Luther | 14 | Final | ||
Trinity International | 21 | Bethel | 59 | Final | |||
Augsburg | 29 | Mayville St. | 27 | Final | |||
Bemidji St. | 24 | St. Thomas | 14 | Final | |||
UW-Eau Claire | 28 | St. John's | 40 | Final | BX | ||
Northwestern (Minn.) | 14 | Carleton | 21 | Final | |||
Carthage | 21 | St. Olaf | 14 | Final | |||
Jamestown | 9 | Hamline | 30 | Final | |||
Sep. 18 | Bethel | 15 | Concordia-Moorhead | 17 | Final | ||
St. Thomas | 33 | St. Olaf | 3 | Final | |||
Carleton | 0 | Gustavus Adolphus | 38 | Final | |||
Macalester | 7 | St. John's | 42 | Final | |||
Augsburg | 15 | Hamline | 10 | Final | |||
Sep. 25 | Gustavus Adolphus | 49 | Macalester | 6 | Final | ||
Concordia-Moorhead | 35 | Carleton | 6 | Final | |||
St. Olaf | 27 | Augsburg | 30 | Final | |||
Hamline | 14 | Bethel | 41 | Final | |||
St. John's | 34 | St. Thomas | 18 | Final | |||
Oct. 2 | St. Thomas | 17 | Gustavus Adolphus | 16 | Final | ||
Macalester | 27 | Carleton | 26 | Final | |||
Augsburg | 0 | St. John's | 55 | Final | |||
Bethel | 39 | St. Olaf | 13 | Final | |||
Concordia-Moorhead | 14 | Hamline | 6 | Final | |||
Oct. 9 | Macalester | 14 | St. Thomas | 60 | Final | ||
Hamline | 13 | Carleton | 16 | Final | |||
St. John's | 20 | Bethel | 24 | Final | |||
Gustavus Adolphus | 38 | Augsburg | 12 | Final | |||
St. Olaf | 10 | Concordia-Moorhead | 17 | Final | |||
Oct. 16 | Concordia-Moorhead | 3 | St. John's | 7 | Final | ||
Carleton | 7 | St. Thomas | 27 | Final | |||
Hamline | 20 | St. Olaf | 25 | Final | |||
Augsburg | 27 | Macalester | 7 | Final | |||
Bethel | 20 | Gustavus Adolphus | 26 | Final | |||
Oct. 23 | St. John's | 20 | Hamline | 3 | Final | ||
St. Thomas | 30 | Augsburg | 20 | Final | |||
Macalester | 0 | Bethel | 74 | Final | |||
St. Olaf | 27 | Carleton | 19 | Final | |||
Gustavus Adolphus | 44 | Concordia-Moorhead | 10 | Final | |||
Oct. 30 | Bethel | 22 | St. Thomas | 20 | Final | ||
St. Olaf | 14 | St. John's | 21 | Final | |||
Concordia-Moorhead | 40 | Macalester | 0 | Final | |||
Carleton | 7 | Augsburg | 52 | Final | |||
Hamline | 7 | Gustavus Adolphus | 19 | Final | |||
Nov. 5 | St. Thomas | 22 | Concordia-Moorhead | 7 | Final | ||
Nov. 6 | Augsburg | 14 | Bethel | 31 | Final | ||
St. John's | 41 | Carleton | 6 | Final | |||
Gustavus Adolphus | 36 | St. Olaf | 17 | Final | |||
Macalester | 14 | Hamline | 45 | Final | |||
Nov. 11 | Hamline | 3 | St. Thomas | 13 | Final | ||
Macalester | 17 | St. Olaf | 47 | Final | |||
Nov. 12 | Bethel | 47 | Carleton | 26 | Final | ||
Concordia-Moorhead | 5 | Augsburg | 7 | Final | |||
St. John's | 31 | Gustavus Adolphus | 16 | Final | |||
Nov. 20 | UW-Stevens Point | 10 | St. John's | 23 | Final | ||
Nov. 27 | Central | 9 | St. John's | 10 | Final | ||
Dec. 4 | Pacific Lutheran | 19 | St. John's | 9 | Final | ||
iCalendar | RSS Feed |